首页
<source id="3oodw" ><sup id="3oodw" ></sup></source>

      1. <s id="3oodw" ><th id="3oodw" ><small id="3oodw" ></small></th></s>
        <i id="3oodw" ><optgroup id="3oodw" ></optgroup></i>

            <input id="3oodw" ><bdo id="3oodw" ><cite id="3oodw" ></cite></bdo></input>
            <delect id="3oodw" ><ruby id="3oodw" ></ruby></delect>

            <em id="3oodw" ><progress id="3oodw" ></progress></em><input id="3oodw" ></input>
            <strike id="3oodw" ></strike>
            Admin

            Staff

            Transportation Staff and Contacts

             

            Dispatch

            (Late Buses, Items Left on Bus)

            Corey Gibbs – Dispatcher

            (478) 779-2000

             

            Melissa Deshazer – Dispatcher

            (478) 779-2000

             

            Bus Safety & Driver Training

            (Bus Safety and Rules - Safely, Orderly And Respectfully / Bus Driver Training)

            Tommy Sams - Safety & Training Coordinator

            (478) 779-2017

            Tommy.sams@

            Area/Route Supervisors

            (Bus Stops and Concerns within the respective zone)

            Esther Muhammad

            (478) 779-2241

            Esther.muhammad@

             

            Rutland & Southwest Zones

            • Rutland / Heard / Porter / Skyview / Bruce
            • Southwest / Ballard-Hudson / Hartley / Ingram-Pye / Southfield

            James Blanding

            (478) 779-2009

            James.blanding@

             

            Howard & Westside Zones

            • Howard / Sonny-Carter / Springdale / Lane / Brookdale
            • Westside / Weaver / Veterans / Riley / Union / Heritage

            Helen Dawson

            (478) 779-2006

            Helen.dawson@

             

            Central & Northeast Zones

            • Central / Miller / Taylor / Williams
            • Northeast / Appling / Burdell-Hunt / Bernd / Martin Luther King, Jr

            Shirley Brown

            (478) 779-2005

            Shirley.brown@

            Special Needs Transportation

            • All Schools – Including: Northwoods Acdmy / Elam-Alexander Acdmy @ Burke / Elam-Alexander EBD @ Southwest / Ga Academy for the Blind

            Rachel Bruce

            (478) 779-2014

            Rachel.bruce@

             

            Special Needs Transportation

            • All Schools – Including: Northwoods Acdmy / Elam-Alexander Academy @ Burke / Elam-Alexander EBD @ Southwest

            Routing and Field Trips

            (Transportation Requests, Special Programs and Mobile Apps)

            Michael Cheek - GIS Software & Routing Supervisor

            All Routing Logistics, e-Link, My Stop, On-Line Maps

            (478) 779-2004

            Michael.cheek@

             

            Shirley Brown Route Supervisor

            SPED/PEC Routing

            (478) 779-2005

            Shirley.brown@

            Tasha Booker Router

            General Student Routing

            (478) 779-2002

            Tasha.booker@

             

            Bobbie Addison - Field Trip Coordinator

            Field Trips/TripTracker

            (478) 779-2007

            Barbara.addison@

            Fleet Management

             

            Marvin Middlebrooks - Fleet Manager

            (478) 779-2003

            Marvin.middlebrooks@

            Anthony Jackson - Director

            Anthony.jackson@

             

             

            Melvin Little - Shop Foreman

            (478) 779-2242

            Melvin.little@

             

             

            Tanya Jackson - Secretary

            Tanya.jackson@

             

            Website by . © 天津体育彩票网 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.