首页
<source id="3oodw" ><sup id="3oodw" ></sup></source>

      1. <s id="3oodw" ><th id="3oodw" ><small id="3oodw" ></small></th></s>
        <i id="3oodw" ><optgroup id="3oodw" ></optgroup></i>

            <input id="3oodw" ><bdo id="3oodw" ><cite id="3oodw" ></cite></bdo></input>
            <delect id="3oodw" ><ruby id="3oodw" ></ruby></delect>

            <em id="3oodw" ><progress id="3oodw" ></progress></em><input id="3oodw" ></input>
            <strike id="3oodw" ></strike>
            Admin

            School Nurses - List and Contact Information

            school nurse heart hat bandaid

            There are 2 School Nurse Programs for Bibb County Schools.

            School House Health (SHH) and Program for Exceptional Children (PEC)

            School Clinic Hours Nurse
            SHH Program Coordinator Stacy Carr, RN
            Alex II ES 8:00-4:00 Kimberly Glass
            Bernd ES 8:00-4:00 Tamika Copeland
            Brookdale ES 8:00-4:00 Vickie Oliver, LPN
            Bruce ES 8:00-4:00 Lisa Davis
            Burdell-Hunt ES 8:00-4:00 Glenda Dozier, LPN
            Carter ES 8:00-4:00 Mandy Story, LPN
            Hartley ES 8:00-4:00 Betty Murphy
            Heard ES 7:35-3:35 Amanda Turner, LPN
            Heritage ES 8:00-4:00 Terri Smith, RN
            Ingram-Pye ES 8:00-4:00 Sharon Floyd, LPN
            ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS
            Lane ES 8:00-4:00 Latisha Brazer, LPN
            MLK ES 7:45-3:45 Marilyn Gibson-Balkom, LPN
            Porter ES 8:00-4:00 Amber, Strohsahl, LPN
            Riley ES 8:00-4:00 Jennifer Coley
            Skyview ES 8:00-4:00 Tracy Parks, LPN
            Springdale ES 8:00-4:00 Amber Mason, LPN
            Southfield ES 8:00-4:00 Whitney Cabiness, LPN
            Taylor ES 8:00-4:00 Jill Durbin, RN
            Union ES 8:00-4:00 Dawn Ralston
            Veterans ES 8:00-4:00 Stephanie Johnson, RN
            Vineville ES 8:00-4:00 Ashlee Sanders
            Williams ES 8:00-4:00 Terri Smith, RN
            MIDDLE SCHOOLS
            Appling MS 8:15-4:15 Brittney Young, LPN
            Ballard-Hudson MS 8:15-4:15
            Howard MS 8:15-4:15 Kimberly Harmon, LPN
            Miller MS 8:15-4:15 Melinda Moore, LPN
            Rutland MS 8:15-4:15 Cynthia Eason, LPN
            Weaver MS 8:15-4:15 Sherrie Flanagan, RN
            HIGH SCHOOLS
            Central HS 7:15-3:15
            Howard HS 7:30-3:30 Kimberly Wright, LPN
            Northeast HS 7:15-3:15 Marilyn Gibson-Balkom, LPN
            Rutland HS 7:30-3:30 Ashley Newberry, LPN
            Southwest HS 7:15-3:15 Laurie Smith, RN
            Westside HS 7:30-3:30

            Peggy Knight, RN

            Northwoods 8:00-4:00

            Eva Brooke Stone, RN & Lead PEC

            Website by . © 天津体育彩票网 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.